GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor


GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON at UCBC Group. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Ultra Bright Led Flashlight Portable LED light that is capable of producing an incredible 220 lumens of intense white light. Durable Aluminum Alloy Material Outlite flashlights was made of Aircraft grade alloy, our flashlights are more solid and more trustable. Adjustable Illumination Bright 3 light modes: Strong light / Low light / Flash light Zoom allows adjustable focus It's very convenient to adjust our handheld flashlight on the bottom which is suitable for one hand operation.


Images:
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #1)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #2)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #3)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #4)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #5)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #6)
GSPON LED Flashlight,Outlite High Power 3 Mode Tactical Flashlight Handheld Waterproof Flashlight for Outdoor by GSPON (Image #7)
4.8 out of 5 stars with 91 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$12.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features: Ultra Bright Led Flashlight Portable LED light that is capable of producing an incredible 220 lumens of intense white light. Durable Aluminum Alloy Material Outlite flashlights was made of Aircraft grade alloy, our flashlights are more solid and more trustable. Adjustable Illumination Bright 3 light modes: Strong light / Low light / Flash light Zoom allows adjustable focus It's very convenient to adjust our handheld flashlight on the bottom which is suitable for one hand operation. Specification: Weight: 65g (without battery) Power: 3W Battery capacity: 1200 mAh Total length: 92mm Lamp body diameter: 26mm Light source: CREE Q5, LED Maximum output: 260 lumens Reflector cup: no Lens: high temperature UCL double coated frog eye resin lens Material: aluminum alloy Lens Material: Imported PMMA lens Power: 1 14500 lithium battery or 5 batteries Focus: support Range: more than 200 meters Waterproof: Waterproof Life (IPX-6) Stalls: glare - low light - flash light Life time: glare 1-2 hours, low light and flash light 2-4 hours What's included? 1x LED Flashlights Note: Do not always dismantle the lamp cap, so as not to cause the reflective cup or light bulb damage.

Features & Highlights

  • 【High Quality】This flashlight body is built of high quality aluminum alloy, has impeccable wear-resisting, anti-strike and anti-scratch performance.
  • 【Multi-mode】Using intelligent IC chip third gear dimming circuit for 3 lighting modes, easy to control different mode.
  • 【Long-lasting】High-quality LED with a lifespan over 100,000 hours, you will never need to replace the flashlight bulb, only the batteries.
  • 【Easy to Carry】Ultra compact design. Easy to carry as a backup tool and is small enough to fit in your pocket, handbag, or car compartment. You can take it with you wherever, whenever.
  • 【Extensive Use】Perfect Essential Gear For Camping, Hunting, Fishing, Cycling, Outdoor Activities and Home Emergency.

Additional Information

Brand:
GSPON
Manufacturer:
GSPON
Category:
String Lights
Color:
Black
Publisher:
GSPON
Binding:
Misc.
Package Weight:
0.45 pounds
Package Size:
4.49 x 1.69 x 6.61 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Senmit Globe String Light Suspension Kit, Outdoor Light Guide Wire,Vinyl Coated Stainless Steel Steel Cable, 82 ft.With Turnbuckle Hooks
By Senmit
ean: 0788537685784,

ZQ Character design Outdoor Wall Light, 1 Light, Concise Aluminum Acrylic Painting , 110-120V
By Outdoor Wall lamp ZQ
mpn: 8096525252811, ean: 8096525252811,

Paderno World Cuisine Wine Bucket, Aluminum by Paderno World Cuisine
By Paderno World Cuisine
mpn: na, ean: 0798837765840,

ZQ Character design LED 10W Motion Sensor Floodlight Black Shell Aluminum 220V , White
By Waterproof lamp ZQ
mpn: 8096525252705, ean: 8096525252705,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ucbcgroup.org. All Rights Reserved.